(18) Nikolauslauf Hofbieber am 06.12.2015

6,14 km

Ballweg, Alex 0:34:30 8. Platz W
Müller, Monika 0:34:30 9. Platz W

 


 

(17) Frankfurt Marathon 25.10.2015

42,2 km

 Quell, Bernd  4:00:03 987. Platz M40

 


 

(16) Lollslauf, Bad Hersfeld am 11.10.2015

21,1 km

Petryk, Jutta 1:44:53 3. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 1:45:32 32. Platz M40
Müller, Monika 1:59:43 2. Platz W55

 


 

(15) Berlin Marathon 27.09.2015

42,2 km

 Quell, Bernd  3:54:41 2788. Platz M40

 


 

(14) RSC Steinbach am 19.09.2015

11,4 km

Quell, Bernd 0:56:41 23. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 1:00:52 7. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 1:04:09 4. Platz W50

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:18:40 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 0:19:41 2. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 0:21:45 1. Platz WJU18
Quell, Mika 0:29:31 9. Platz MKU12

 


 

(13) FULDA Halbmarathon

21,1 km

Bub, Andreas 1:39:03 23. Platz M40
Quell, Bernd 1:49:24 66. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 1:53:12 1. Platz W50
Müller, Monika 2:06:47 5. Platz W50
Ruppert, Heike 2:09:49 28. Platz W40

 


 

(12) RSC Poppenhausen am 05.09.2015

11,2 km

 

Bub, Andreas 0:50:02 5. Platz M40
Weigel, Peter 0:51:49 14. Platz M40
Quell, Bernd 0:55:45 22. Platz M40
Grössl,Matthias 1:00:25 25. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 1:00:43 3. Platz W50
Hahl, Doris 1:01:20 6. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 1:04:00 5. Platz W50
Hahl, Herbert 1:05:14 34. Platz M40
Kolb, Norbert 1:08:42 41. Platz M50

 

4,5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:17:11 1. Platz MJU14
Schubert, Lennard 0:19:08 1. Platz MKU12
Noll, Pablo 0:19:30 2. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 0:20:27 1. Platz WJU18
Eckstein, Moritz 0:20:38 3. Platz MKU12
Hahl, Tristan 0:21:42 3. Platz MJU14
Hahl, Lorenz 0:21:58 1. Platz MKU8
Schubert, Andreas 0:22:42 15. Platz MHK
Noll, Anouk 0:23:43 5. Platz WKU12
Hahl, Julius 0:24:11 7. Platz MKU12

 

2,5 km 

Hahl, Elias 0:10:24 1. Platz MK
Quell, Mika 0:13:30 2. Platz MK
Schubert, Linus 0:13:37 3. Platz MK
Kadrispahic, Julian 0:13:51 4. Platz MK
Bub, Teresa 0:15:23 1. Platz WK
Herget, Korbinian 0:15:39 5. Patz MK
Bub, Klemens 0:16:31 6. Platz MK

 


 

(11) RSC Dammersbach am 19.07.2015

11 km

Weigel, Peter 0:49:33 11. Platz M40
Hahl, Herbert 0:55:42 24. Platz M40
Quell, Bernd 0:58:55 31. Platz M40
Müller, Monika 1:02:16 3. Platz W50

 

6,2 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:24:02 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 0:25:36 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 0:28:41 1. Platz WJU18

 


 

(10) RSC Mittelkalbach am 11.07.2015

10,2 km

Petryk, Jutta 0:50:49 3. Platz W50
Hahl, Doris 0:56:10 9. Patz W40
Quell, Bernd 0:57:58 37. Platz M40

 

5,4 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:20:52 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 0:22:57 1. Platz MJU16

 


 

(9) RSC Mackenzell am 29.06.2015

15 km

Quell, Bernd 1:21:08 15. Platz M40

 

10 km

Hahl, Doris 0:54:23 6. Platz W40
Ballweg, Alexandra 0:56:11 9. Platz W40

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:19:19 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 0:21:22 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 0:25:10 1. Platz MJU18
Pudor, Janka 0:37:02 12. Platz WKU12

 


 

(8) RSC Marbach am 20.06.2015

10 km

Bub, Andreas 0:41:45 10. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 0:47:31 2. Platz W50
Müller, Monika 0:56:25 6. Platz W50

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:18:38 1. Platz MJU14
Szymiczek, Anne 0:21:54 1. Platz WJU18

 


 

(7) RSC Hünfeld am 13.06.2015

11 km

Bub, Andreas 0:51:08 13. Platz M40
Hahl, Herbert 0:55:30 22. Platz M40
Quell, Bernd 0:58:14 26. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 1:01:20 8. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 1:05:33 7. Platz W50

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:19:02 1. Platz MJU14
Szymiczek, Anne 0:23:56 2. Platz WJU18

 


 

(6) RSC Eichenzell am 29.05.2015

21,1 km

Bub, Andreas 1:30:47 12. Platz M40
Quell, Bernd 1:43:18 33. Platz M40

 

11 km

Petryk, Jutta 0:51:42 3. Platz W50
Hahl, Herbert 0:52:59 17. Platz M40
Trapp, Sarah 0:53:43 2. Platz WJG
Hahl, Doris 0:55:46 3. Platz W40
Leitschuh, Anna-Lena 0:58:37 4. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 0:59:30 5. Platz W50

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:19:06 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 0:21:01 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 0:22:31 1. Platz WJU18
Pudor, Janka 0:35:16 8. Platz WKU12

 


 

 

(5) RSC Motten am 09.05.2015

11 km

Petryk, Jutta 0:54:16 3. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 0:56:53 22. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 1:01:31 8. Platz W40
Leitschuh, Anna-Lena 1:07:04 4. Platz WHK

 

4,3 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:16:35 1. Platz MJU14
Szymizek, Anna  0:19:43 1. Platz WJU18

 


 

(4) RSC Gersfeld am 02.05.2015

10,7 km

Bikila, Yardan    0:42:44 4. Platz MHK
Petryk, Jutta 0:55:08 2. Platz W50
Hahl, Herbert 0:56:43 30. Platz M40
Petryk, Pia 1:02:34 6. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 1:02:57 5. Platz W50

 

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:20:38 1. Platz MJU14
Szymiczek, Anne 0:24:41 2. Platz WJU18
Hahl, Tristan 0:25:45 9. Platz MJU14

 


 

(3) Hamburg Marathon 26.04.2015

42,2 km

 

Bub, Andreas 3:24:40 407. Platz M45
Will, Christian 3:33:20 521. Platz M40

 


 

(2) RSC Fulda am 26.04.2015

10 km

Petryk, Jutta 0:47:31 2. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 0:50:00 35. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 0:51:38 16. Platz W40
Ballweg, Alexandra 0:54:23 20. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 0:54:23 9. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 0:55:07 8. Platz WHK

 

5 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:18:42 1. Platz MJU14
Szymiczek, Anne 0:23:09 1. Platz WJU18

 


 

(1) RSC Bimbach 18.04.2015

9,8 km

Bikala, Yardan 0:36:43 4. Platz MHK
Hahl, Herbert 0:43:42 22. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 0:45:12 2. Platz W50
Hahl, Doris 0:50:07 13. Platz W40
Petryk, Pia 0:53:29 8. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika    0:53:41 9. Platz W50

 

 4,2 km

Hahl, Cedric 0:15:32 1. Platz MJU14
Szymiczek, Anne 0:18:13 1. Platz WJU18
Hahl, Tristan 0:19:17 3. Platz MJU14