(14) Frankfurt Marathon am 30.10.2016
       
42,2 km
Petryk, Jutta 03:42:34 29. Platz W50
Müller, Monika 04:42:22 97. Platz W55
 
 
(13) BMW Marathon Berlin am 25.09.2016
 
42,2 km
Gerhardt, Hans 03:55:29 11999 MH
Quell, Bernd 04:12:11 16147 M40
 
 
(12) RSC Steinbach 17.09.2016
 
11,2 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:56:24 3. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 00:59:19 3. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 01:05:33 5. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 01:05:59 10. Platz W50
 
5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:18:17 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:21:34 1. Platz WJU18
 
2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:39 4. Platz MKU10
 
 
(12) Fulda Halbmarathon 11.09.2016
 
21,1 km
Petryk, Jutta 01:47:25 1. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:55:28 20. Platz W30
Quell, Bernd 01:58:41 84. Platz M40
Petryk, Pia 02:08:41 32. Platz W30
 
 
(11) RSC Poppenhausen 03.09.2016
 
11,2 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:55:13 21. Platz M50
Müller, Hans Peter 00:56:24 4. Platz M60
Petryk, Jutta 00:58:32 4. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:00:48 2. Platz WHK
Hahl, Doris 01:02:45 5. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 01:07:25 8. Platz W50
Mihm, Elisabeth 01:07:32 1. Platz WJG
Petryk, Pia 01:07:40 3. Platz WHK
Vey, Nadja 01:07:51 4. Platz WHK
 
4,5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:30 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:18:52 3. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:21:33 2. Platz WJU18
Heller, Lena Maren 00:21:46 2. Platz WKU12
Quell, Mika 00:25:01 7. Platz MJU14
Nüdling, Moritz 00:26:56 5. Platz MJU18
Hahl, Niklas 00:26:56 7. Platz MJU16
Leitschuh, Lauritz 00:26:57 8. Platz MJU16
 
2,5 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:13:16 8. Platz MKU10
Jana, Luna 00:13:45 3. Platz WKU10
Heller, Nele 00:13:51 4. Platz WKU10
Bub, Klemens 00:13:54 9. Platz MKU10
Bub, Teresa 00:15:15 6. Platz WKU10
Seelig, Noah 00:17:07 11. Platz MKU10
Roser, Hannu 00:17:12 12. Platz MKU10
Roser, Gunnar 00:12:16 außer Konkurrenz
 
 
(10) RSC Marbach 27.08.2016
 
10 km
Quell, Bernd 00:53:12 28. Platz M40
Mehler, Katharina 00:54:24 2. Platz WHK
 
5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:32 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:24:28 3. Platz WJU18
 
 
(9) RSC Dammersbach 31.07.2016
 
11 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:53:59 24. Platz M50
Mehler, Katharina 00:57:52 3. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 01:03:46 9. Platz W50
 
6,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:24:21 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:26:12 2. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:28:28 1. Platz WJU18
 
2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:18 3. Platz MKU10
 
 
(8) RSC Hauswurz 16.07.2016
       
10,2 km
Quell, Bernd 00:54:14 29. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 00:55:06 7. Platz W40
Müller, Monika 00:57:36 9. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 00:59:57 4. Platz WHK
 
5,5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:21:39 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:22:18 2. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:25:22 1. Platz WJU18
 
 
(7) RSC Mackenzell 27.06.2016
       
15 km
Petryk, Jutta 01:14:49 4. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 01:17:35 19. Platz M40
 
10 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:47:49 7. Platz M50
Müller, Monika 00:53:17 3. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 00:57:22 2. Platz WHK
 
5,3 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:37 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:20:07 2. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:22:32 1. Platz WJU18
 
2,3 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:11:04 6. Platz MKU10
 
 
(6) RSC Hünfeld 11.06.2016
 
11,1 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:55:25 1. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 00:56:54 21. Platz M40
Hahl, Doris 1:02:09 7. Platz W40
Petryk, Pia 01:04:43 7. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 01:04:58 12. Platz W50
 
5,0 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:51 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:22:40 1. Platz WJU18
 
 
(5) RSC Eichenzell 03.06.2016
 
21,1 km
Gerhardt, Hans 01:42:35 11. Platz MHK
       
11,0 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:52:21 1. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 01:00:02 1. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 01:00:09 5. Platz W50
 
4,9 km
Szymiczek, Anne 00:20:27 1. Platz WJU18
 
 
(4) RSC Gersfeld 07.05.2016
 
11,4 km
Hahl, Herbert 01:02:57 22. Platz M50
Petryk, Pia 01:11:55 4. Platz WHK
 
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:35 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:19:31 3. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:21:47 1. Platz WJU18
Noll, Anouk 00:25:28 4. Platz WJU14
Andrikoglou, Artemis 00:31:34 13. Platz WJU16
 
1,5 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:00 4. Platz MKU10
 
 
(3) RSC Fulda 30.04.2016
 
10,0 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:43:50 13. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 00:46:09 1. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 00:51:44 6. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 00:54:34 9. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 00:54:49 11. Platz W50
 
5,0 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:18:59 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:22:07 1. Platz WJU18
 
2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:10:58 7. Platz MKU10
 
 
(2) RSC Motten 23.04.2016
 
11 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:53:17 13. Platz M50
Quell, Bernd 00:54:01 11. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 00:56:00 1. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:02:00 4. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 01:03:44 6. Platz W50
 
4,3 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:09 1. Platz MJU16
Szymiczek, Anne 00:19:15 1. Platz WJu18
 
2,2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:10:32 3. Platz MKU10
 
 
Hamburg Marathon am 17.04.2016
       
42,2 km
Quell, Bernd 03:44:26 645. Platz M40
 
 
(1) RSC Bimbach 09.04.2016
 
9,8 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:43:45 17. Platz M50
Quell, Bernd 00:43:59 15. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 00:45:34 2. Platz W50
Müller, Monika 00:53:21 8. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 00:57:15 5. Platz WHK
 
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:16:06 1. Platz MJU16
Leitschuh, Kilian 00:16:45 3. Platz MJU20
Szymiczek, Anne 00:17:52 1. Platz WJU18
 
2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:50 2. Platz MKU10
 
 
Freiburg Marathon am 03.04.2016
       
42,2 km
Gerhardt, Hans 04:25:31 57. Platz H