(15) Lollslauf 14.10.2017
 
21,1 km
Simone Helfrich 01:44:48 3. Platz W45
Jutta Petryk 01:46:21 4. Platz W55
Pia Petryk 01:57:52 11. Platz W
Monika Müller 02:05:15 4. Platz W55
 
       
(14) Bensheim Halbmarathon 17.09.2017
 
21,1 km
Monika Müller 02:06:33 1. Platz W55
 
       
(13) RSC Steinbach 17.09.2017
 
11,2 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:57:44 2. Platz W50
 
5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:58 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:18:46 3. Platz MJU18
 
2,0 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:07:03 1. Platz MKU10
 
       
(12) Fulda Halbmarathon 10.09.2017
 
21,1 km
Team Laufmaschen 02:19:54 14. Platz Mixed
 
       
(11) RSC Poppenhausen 02.09.2017
 
11,2 km
Tesfagaba, Kidane 00:51:58 3. Platz MJG
Mihm, Julian 00:57:19 6. Platz MHK
Müller, Hans-Peter 00:57:22 4. Platz M60
Petryk, Jutta 00:59:15 5. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:00:47 3. Platz WHK
Heinrichs, Hans-Dieter 01:02:24 24. Platz M50
Bub, Josef 01:03:09 9. Platz M60
Petryk, Pia 01:04:39 4. Platz WHK
 
4,5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:16 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:17:57 3. Platz MJU18
 
2,5 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:11:59 1. Platz MKU10
Bub, Klemens 00:12:29 2. Platz MKU10
Kadrispahic, Julian 00:13:04 4. Plaz MKU10
Schleichert, Linus 00:14:25 2. Platz MKU8
Mayerhöfer, Maria-Greta 00:14:36 4. Platz WKU10
Böhm, Marlene 00:16:51 10. Platz WKU10
Hohmann, Emma 00:17:33 12. Platz WKU10
Schleichert, Pauline 00:18:08 13. Platz WKU10
       
Schubert, Linus 00:11:54 aK  
Lotz, Matteo 00:11:54 aK  
 
       
(10) RSC Dammersbach 30.07.2017
       
11 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:56:55 21. Platz M50
 
6,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:24:16 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:27:08 3. Platz MJU18
       
1,8 km
Bub, Klemens 00:07:56 1. Platz MKU10
       
       
(9) RSC Unterreichenbach 16.07.2017
       
1,9 km
Bub, Klemens 00:08:18 1. Platz MKU10
 
       
(8) RSC Hauswurz 01.07.2017
       
10,2 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:49:14 10. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 00:50:23 2. Platz W50
Hahl, Doris 00:55:48 7. Platz W40
Petryk, Pia 00:57:47 5. Platz WHK
 
5,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:21:39 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:22:13 2. Platz MJU18
Hahl, Elias 00:22:54 1. Platz MJU14
 
1,7 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:06:53 1. Platz WKU10
Bub, Klemens 00:06:58 2. Platz WKU10
 
       
(7) RSC Mackenzell 26.06.2017
 
10 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:49:13 13. Platz M50
Petryk, Pia 00:53:42 2. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 00:59:27 10. Platz W50
 
5,0 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:42 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:20:48 3. Platz MJU18
Noll, Anouk 00:26:19 7. Platz WJU14
 
2,3 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:15 1. Platz WKU10
 
       
(6) RSC Hünfeld 10.06.2017
 
11,1 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:53:47 15. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 00:55:58 2. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 00:57:10 3. Platz WHK
 
5,0 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:05 1. Platz MJU16
Hahl, Elias 00:20:51 2. Platz MJU14
 
2,1 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:08:07 1. Platz MKU10
Bub, Klemens 00:08:29 2. Platz MKU10
 
       
(5) RSC Eichenzell 02.06.2017
 
21,1 km
Petryk, Jutta 01:46:13 2. Platz W50
Quell, Bernd 01:52:30 23. Platz M40
       
11,0 km
Mehler, Katharina 00:57:18 1. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 00:57:58 2. Platz WHK
Hahl, Doris 00:59:05 5. Platz W40
 
4,9 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:42 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:18:27 3. Platz MJU18
König, Aurelia 00:22:35 1. Platz WJU20
Szymiczek, Anne 00:22:35 2. Platz WJU20
Noll, Anouk 00:22:45 4. Platz WJU14
 
2,3 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:09:27 1. Platz MKU10
 
(4) RSC Gersfeld 13.05.2017
 
11,4 km
Hahl, Herbert 01:02:02 19. Platz M50
 
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:18:14 1. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:19:24 2. Platz MJU18
Noll, Anouk 00:23:28 6. Platz WJU14
 
1,5 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:07:04 1. Platz MKU10
 
(3) RSC Fulda 06.05.2017
 
10,0 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:48:08 2. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 00:53:21 6. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 00:54:58 9. Platz WHK
 
5,0 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:19:28 1. Platz MJU16
 
       
(2) RSC Motten 29.04.2017
 
11 km
Tesfagaba, Kidane 00:46:31 3. Platz MJG
Hahl, Herbert 00:54:21 17. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 00:55:45 2. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:01:08 4. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 01:04:39 6. Platz WHK
 
4,3 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:16:52 1. Platz MJU16
 
2,2 km
Hahl, Lorenz 00:09:54 1. Platz MKU10
 
       
(1) RSC Bimbach 22.04.2017
 
9,8 km
Petryk, Pia 00:46:20 2. Platz W50
Hahl, Herbert 00:46:37 23. Platz M50
Mehler, Katharina 00:49:23 3. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 00:52:05 8. Platz WHK
Müller, Monika 00:55:27 9. Platz W50
 
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:15:36 1. Platz MJU16
Hahl, Elias 00:16:19 1. Platz MJU14
Noll, Pablo 00:16:43 3. Platz MJU18