(11) RSC Poppenhausen 22.09.2018
       
11,2 km
Petryk, Jutta 00:58:20 2. Platz W50
       
5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:18:43 3. Platz MJU18
 
(10) Fulda Marathon 09.09.2018
 
10 km
Noll, Pablo 00:41:31 1. Platz MJU18
 
(9) RSC Poppenhausen 18.08.2018
 
11,6 km
Noll, Pablo 00:53:59 Orga MHG
Hahl, Herbert 00:56:53 Orga M50
Müller, Hans-Peter 00:58:10 Orga M60
Schmitt Christian 00:58:29 10. Platz M30
Petryk, Jutta 01:02:51 Orga W50
Bub Josef 01:07:04 Orga W60
Petryk, Pia 01:07:07 Orga WHK
Mayerhöfer, Saskia 01:08:35 7. Platz W40
       
4,5 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:17:55 2. Platz MJU18
Heller, Lena Maren 00:21:02 2. Platz WJU14
Hahl, Lorenz 00:21:33 1. Platz MKU12
Kadrispahic, Julian 00:21:33 2. Platz MKU12
Gensler, Maurice 00:23:38 3. Platz MJU18
Weber, Julius 00:26:54 4. Platz MJU18
 
2,5 km
Schmitt, Marlon 00:14:04 4. Platz MKU10
Heller, Fynn 00:14:16 5. Platz MKU10
Mayerhöfer, Maria 00:16:00 7. Platz WKU10
Dannhäuser, Fiona 00:17:17 2. Platz WKU8
Böhm, Marlene 00:17:20 8. Platz WKU10
Schleichert, Linus 00:21:04 10. Platz MKU10
Schleichert, Pauline 00:26:03 14. Platz WKU10
       
Bub, Klemens 00:11:37 a. Konkurrenz  
 
(8) RSC Hauswurz 07.08.2018
 
11,6 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:53:49 25. Platz M50
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:21:36 2. Platz MJU18
 
(7) RSC Dammersbach 29.07.2018
 
11 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:58:42 30. Platz M50
 
6,2 km
Heller, Laura 00:39:42 13. Platz WHK
 
(7) RSC Mackenzell 25.06.2018
 
Petryk, Jutta 01:15:44 3. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 01:24:34 4. Platz WHK
       
10 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:48:19 7. Platz M50
Quell, Bernd 00:49:01 8. Platz M40
 
5,3 km
Hahl, Elias 00:20:01 2. Platz MJU16
Noll, Pablo 00:21:07 2. Platz MJU18
Hahl, Lorenz 00:24:06 4. Platz MKU12
 
(6) Brüder-Grimm-Lauf 8.-10.06.2018
 
5 Etappen 81,3 km
Petryk, Jutta 07:13:41 4. Platz W50
Helfrich, Simona 08:07:21 16. Platz W45
Petryk, Pia 08:25:46 14.Platz W20
 
Gesamtwertung
Jutta, Simone, Pia 23:46:48 6. Platz Frauen
 
(5) RSC Eichenzell 18.05.2018
 
21,1 km
Quell, Bernd 01:39:31 14. Platz M40
Petryk, Jutta 01:43:33 3. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 01:52:05 9. Platz WHK
9,8 km
Leitschuh, Kilian 00:44:38 3. Platz MHK
Hahl, Herbert 00:45:03 10. Platz M50
 
(4) RSC Gersfeld 05.05.2018
 
11,6 km
Petryk, Jutta 01:02:28 2. Platz W50
Mehler, Katharina 01:04:36 5. Platz WHK
Petryk, Pia 01:08:34 8. Platz WHK
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:18:41 3. Platz MJU18
Noll, Pablo 00:19:43 4. Platz MJU18
Noll, Anouk 00:23:21 1. Platz WJU16
 
(3) RSC Motten 28.04.2018
 
11,0 km
Hahl, Herbert 00:56:24 21. Platz M50
Petryk, Jutta 00:57:54 3. Platz W50
Petryk, Pia 01:03:06 5. Platz WHK
4,3 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:16:24 2. Platz MJU18
 
(2) RSC Bimbach 17.04.2018
 
9,8 km
Quell, Bernd 00:45:03 19. Platz M40
Heinrichs, Hans-Dieter 00:49:45 24. Platz M50
Mehler, Katharina 00:51:05 4. Platz WHK
Trapp, Sarah 00:54:41 7. Platz WHK
4,2 km
Hahl, Cedric 00:15:25 3. Platz MJU18
 
 
(1) Obermain Marathon in Bad Staffelstein 8.4.2018
 
21,1 km
Norbert Kolb 02:01:15 58. Platz M50