2018

 

92 Teilnehmer

Männer (20)
Helmut Höhl, Hubert Niebling, Berthold Krick, Josef Bub, Hans-Peter Müller, Manfred Helfrich, Elmar Wehner, Roland Klug, Marco Schmelz, Herbert Mückenberger, Valentin Rehnert, Peter Weigel, Christoph Mihm, Stephan Heller, Andreas Bub, Andreas Hamm, Lothar Herber, Roland Schleicher, Thorsten Stumpf, und Christoph Vey,

Frauen (22)
Barbara Vogler, Monika Müller, Martina Schleicher, Brigitte Vey, Ursula Kremer, Martina Jünemann, Tanja Böhm, Marianne Klug, Sabine Schrehardt, Karin Bub, Daniela Detig, Simone Helfrich, Nadine Klug, Saskia Mayerhöfer, Nicola Bub, Tanja Schleicher, Anja Brinkmann-Weber, Verena Schmelz, Patricia Vogler, Ingrid Niebling, Katja Stumpf und Marina Herber.

Schüler/Jugendl./Gäste (50)
Emma und Marlene Böhm, Paulina, Vanessa und Josepha Stumpf, Max Großmann, Marcel Herber, Maja Detig, Nele, Anna und Lena Heller, Marlon und Mira Weber, Ben Schulta, Luna Jana, Emma Hohmann, Anna Spörer, Ivo Bub, Julian Kadrispahic, Marie, Philipp und Frederik Schleicher, Marla Mayerhöfer, Klemens, Teresa und Moritz Bub, Finn Hauke, Anna und Maja Spörer, Lorenz Hahl, Leni Breidung, Pauline Fallier, Eva Gensler, Lea Gladel, Niclas Grösch, Merle Hanke, Fynn Heller, Lea Sopie Heller, Felina Herget, Stefanie Krenzer, Eva Mihm, Berta Polivka, Theo Rohde, Lea Röll, Darlin Saftic, Leonie Sapper, Emil Schaus, Pauline Schleichert, Lina Treidler und Lilly Vey


2017

85 Teilnehmer

Männer (20)
Helmut Höhl, Hubert Niebling, Gerhard Leitschuh, Josef Bub, Hans-Peter Müller, Manfred Helfrich, Elmar Wehner, Roland Klug, Uwe Schleicher, Manfred Münch, Valentin Rehnert, Herbert Hahl, Peter Weigel, Christoph Mihm, Stephan Heller, Andreas Bub, Andreas Hamm, Frank Unger, Roland Schleicher, Andreas Weber

Frauen (21)
Barbara Vogler, Monika Müller, Martina Schleicher, Brigitte Vey, Ursula Kremer, Martina Jünemann,Tanja Böhm, Marianne Klug, Birgit Grösch, Karin Bub, Daniela Detig, Simone Helfrich, Nadine Klug, Sandra Helfrich, Nicola Bub, Tanja Schleicher, Anja Brinkmann-Weber, Patricia Vogler, Kristin Unger, Saskia Mayerhöfer, Ingrid Niebling

Schüler/Jugendl./Gäste (44)
Paula Kremer, Hanah Lotz, Emma Böhm, Nele Heller, Thorsten Stumpf, Stumpf Katja, Stumpf Vanessa, Julian Kadrispahic, Josepha Stumpf, Philipp Schleicher, Frederik Schleicher, Marie Schleicher, Matteo Lotz, Andreas Grosch, Lena Kremer, Nadja Vey, Anna Kremer, Pauline Hohmann, Paula Unger, Teresa u. Klemens Bub, Matthias Kunze, Marlon Weber, Max Großmann, Marla Mayerhöfer, Moritz Nüdling, Lukas Yey, Philipp Nüdling, Nathan Feuerstein, Greta Grösch, Enola Ohm, Valentin Rech, Sarah Heil, Hannu Roser, Fiona Müller, Marcus Bug, Lorenz Hahl, Christoph Vey, Linus Schubert, Mira Weber, Anna Spörer, Emma Hohmann, Maja Spörer, Ivo Bub


2016

Teilnehmer Sportabzeichen 2016

Teilnehmer Sportabzeichen 2016

 

72 Teilnehmer 

Frauen (19)
Barbara Vogler, Monika Müller, Martina Schleicher, Brigitte Vey, Ursula Kremer, Martina Jünemann, Tanja Böhm, Marianne Klug, Birgit Grösch, Karin Bub, Daniela Detig, Simone Helfrich, Nadine Klug, Katja Krönung, Nicola Bub, Tanja Schleicher, Anja Brinkmann-Weber, Pia Petryk und Linda Walter

Männer (22)
Helmut Höhl, Hubert Niebling, Berthold Krick, Josef Bub, Hans-Peter Müller, Manfred Helfrich, Elmar Wehner, Roland Klug, Uwe Schleicher, Thomas Schleicher, Valentin Rehnert, Herbert Hahl, Peter Weigel, Christoph Mihm, Stephan Heller, Andreas Bub, Andreas Hamm, Matthias Helfrich, Dirk Böhm, Roland Schleicher, Johannes Böhm und Marcus Bug

Schüler/ Jugendliche (31)
Paula Kremer, Emma Böhm, Tristan Hahl, Teresa Bub, Klemens Bub, Milena Vey, Matteo Lotz, Julius Hahl, Lorenz Hahl, Marlene Böhm, Sarah Heil, Fiona Müller, Stefanie Krenzer, Lena Heller, Nele Heller, Lenard Schubert, Linus Schubert, Marlon Weber, Gunnar Roser, Hannu Roser, Emma Hohmann, Nathan Feuerstein, Enola Ohm, Anna Spörer, Maja Spörer, Marlon Schieke, Ivo Bub, Mira Weber, Julian Kadrispahic, Marie und Philip Schleicher

 

 


2015

Sportabzeichen

55 Teilnehmer

Frauen (13)
Barbara Vogler, Monika Müller, Martina Schleicher, Brigitte Vey, Ursula Kremer, Martina Jünemann, Tanja Böhm, Marianne Klug, Birgit Grösch, Karin Bub, Daniela Detig, Simone Helfrich, Nadine Klug

Männer (21)
Helmut Höhl, Hubert Niebling, Berthold Krick, Josef Bub, Hans-Peter Müller, Manfred Helfrich, Elmar Wehner, Roland Klug, Uwe Schleicher, Manfred Münch, Valentin Rehnert, Herbert Hahl, Peter Weigel, Christoph Mihm, Stephan Heller, Andreas Bub, Andreas Hamm, Ingo Müller, Alexander Kümmel, Andreas Grosch, Jasmin Kadrispahic

Schüler/ Jugendliche (21)
Paula Kremer, Greta Grösch, Pauline Hohmann, Teresa Bub, Klemens Bub, Konstantin Herget, Matteo Lotz, Ema Böhm, Mara Metzler, Marlene Böhm, Maya Hofstätter, Vincent Hofstätter, Nico Klug, Lena Heller, Nena Heller, Xenia Gräfenstein, Lorenz Hahl, Marion Weber, Maria Mayerhöfer, Julian Kadrisphahic, Lukas Vey


 

2014

40 Teilnehmer 

Helmut Höhl, Barbara Vogler, Hubert Niebling, Monika Müller, Berthold Krick, Martina Schleicher, Josef Bub, Brigitte Mihm, Hans-Peter Müller, Brigitte Vey, Manfred Helfrich, Ursula Kremer, Elmar Wehner, Martina Jünemann, Roland Klug, Tanja Böhm, Uwe Schleicher, Karin Bub, Thomas Schleicher, Daniela Detig, Manfred Münch, Verena Müller, Peter Weigel, Nadine Klug, Herbert Hahl, Linda Schleicher, Andreas Bub, Luisa Schleicher, Christoph Mihm, Anna Kremer, Stephan Heller, Lena Kremer, Andreas Hamm, Paula Kremer, Ingo Müller, Milena Vey, Andreas Grosch, Teresa Bub, Johannes Böhm, Klemens Bub